Magic & Variety Show

Famliy Entertainment at its best


October - Magic & Variety Show 2015


Thursday, Oct. 1st - showtime: 6::30PM - Racine, WI
Gifford Elem. School - 7345 Washington Ave

Saturday, Oct. 3rd - showtime: 3:00PM - Elkhorn, WI
Elkhorn High School Auditorium - 482 E Geneva St

Monday, Oct. 5th - showtime: 6:30PM Willmar, MN
Kennedy Elem School / Little Theatre - 1234 Kandiyohi Ave SW

Tuesday, Oct. 6th - showtime: 6:30PM - Austin, MN
Holiday Inn of Austin - 1701 4th Street NW

Wednesday, Oct. 7th - showtime: 6:30PM - Rochester, MN
John Adams M.S. Auditorium - 1525  31st  St NW

Thursday, Oct. 8th - showtime: 6:30PM - Bemidji, MN
Bemidji Eagles Hall - 1270 Neilson Ave

Friday, Oct. 9th - showtime: 6:30PM - N. Mankato, MN
Best Western - 1111 Range Street

Monday, Oct. 12th - showtime: 6:30PM - St. Cloud, MN
Holiday Inn & Suites - 75 South 37th Ave

Tuesday, Oct. 13th - showtime: 6:30PM - Duluth, MN
The INN on LAKE SUPERIOR - 350 Canal Park Dr

Wednesday, Oct. 14th - showtime: 6:30PM - Grand Rapids, MN
Greenway High School Aud. - 308 Roosevelt Ave - Coleraine, MN

Friday, Oct 16th - showtime: 6:30PM - Brainerd, MN
Washington Middle School Aud. - 804 Oak St

Sunday, Oct. 18th - showtime: 4:00PM - Onalaska, WI
American Legion Post #336 - 731 Sand Lake Rd

Monday, Oct. 19th - showtime: 6:30PM - Fond du Lac, WI
Pier Elem School Gym - 259 Old Pioneer Rd

Tuesday, Oct. 20th - showtime: 6:30PM - Plymouth, WI
Riverview Middle School Aud - 300 Riverside Cir

Wednesday, Oct. 21st - showtime: 6:30PM - West Bend, WI
Washington Co. Fair Park - 3000 Hwy PV

Thursday, Oct. 22nd - showtime: 6:30PM - Rhinelander,WI
James Williams Mid School Aud. - 915 Acacia Lane

Friday, Oct. 23rd - showtime: 6:30PM - Manitowoc, WI
Best Western Lakefront - 101 Maritime Dr.

Saturday, Oct. 24th - showtime: 3:00PM - Oshkosh, WI
Oshkosh Elk's Lodge #292 - 175 W Fernau Ave

Monday, Oct. 26th - showtime: 6:30PM - Antigo, WI
Langlade Co Fairgrounds / Clover Room - 1633 Neva Rd

Tuesday, Oct. 27th - showtime: 6:30PM - Prairie du Chien, WI
High School Gym - 800 East Crawford St

Wednesday, Oct. 28th - showtime 6:30PM - Platteville, WI
High School Aud - 710 E Madison St

Thursday, Oct. 29th - showtime: 6:30PM - Monroe, WI
High School PAC - 1600 26th St.

Friday, Oct. 30th - showtime: 6:30PM - Beaver Dam, WI
Middle School Auditorium - 108  4th  St.


October

Yarick the Great