Magic & Variety Show

Famliy Entertainment at its best


JCI Wisconsin Jaycee Magic Show schedule - 2017 - (use refresh button / page often updated)


Elkhorn, WI Saturday, Oct. 7th - 3:00PM
Elkhorn High School Auditorium 482 E Geneva St
_____________________________________________________________
Racine, WI Sunday, Oct. 8th - 3:00PM
Gifford Elem. School - 8332 Northwestern Ave 53406
_____________________________________________________________
Glendale, WI Monday, Oct. 9th - 6:30PM
Glen Hills Middle School - 2600 West Mill Rd. 53209
_____________________________________________________________
Beaver Dam, WI Tuesday, Oct. 10th - 6:30PM
Middle School Auditorium - 108 4th St. 53916
____________________________________________________________
West Bend, WI Wednesday, Oct. 11th - 6:30PM
Washington Co. Fair Park - 3000 Hwy PV 53095
_____________________________________________________________
Phillips, WI Friday, Oct. 13th - 6:30PM
Phillips H.S. Auditorium - 365 Hwy 100 54555
_____________________________________________________________
Menomonie, WI Saturday, Oct. 14th - 3:00PM
High School Auditorium – 1715 5th St. 54751
_____________________________________________________________
Marshfield, WI Sunday, Oct. 15th - 3:00PM
Holiday Inn & Conf. Center - 750 S Central Ave. 54729
_____________________________________________________________
Wi Rapids. WI Monday, Oct. 16th - 6:30PM
Wisconsin Rapids Community Theater - 220 3rd Avenue South 54495
_____________________________________________________________
Stevens Point, WI Tuesday, Oct. 17th - 6:30PM
Sentry Insurance Theater - 1800 North Point Dr. 54481
_____________________________________________________________
Sheboygan , WI Wednesday, Oct. 18th - 6:30PM
Sheboygan Knights of Columbus – 833 Center Ave. 53081
_____________________________________________________________
Manitowoc, WI Thursday, Oct. 19th - 6:30PM
Baymont Inn & Suites - 101 Maritime Dr. 54220
_____________________________________________________________
Onalaska, WI Friday, Oct. 20th - 6:30PM
American Legion Post #336 - 731 Sand Lake Rd 54650
____________________________________________________________
Ashland, WI Wednesday Oct. 25th - 6:30PM
Ashland Middle School GYM. - 2000 Beaser Ave. 54806
____________________________________________________________
Hayward, WI Thursday, Oct. 26th - 6:30PM
Veterans Community Center - 10534 S Main St. 54843
____________________________________________________________
Medford, WI Friday, Oct. 27th - 6:30PM
Senior High School - 1015 W Broadway 54451
_____________________________________________________________
Rhinelander, WI Saturday, Oct. 28th - 3:00PM
High School Auditorium - 665 Coolidge Ave. 54501
_____________________________________________________________
Antigo, WI Sunday, Oct. 29th - 3:00PM
Langlade Co Fairgrounds / Clover Room - 1633 Neva Rd 54409
_____________________________________________________________
Rice Lake, WI Wednesday, Nov. 1st - 6:30PM
Rice Lake Elk's Lodge #1441 - 36 East Eau Claire St. 54868
_____________________________________________________________
Eau Claire, WI Thursday, Nov. 2nd - 6:30PM
Americas Best Value Inn - 809 W Clairemont Ave 54701
____________________________________________________________
Chippewa Falls, WI Friday, Nov. 3rd - 6:30PM
C.F. High School Auditorium - 735 Terrill St. 54729
_____________________________________________________________
River Falls, WI Saturday, Nov. 4th - 3:00PM
UW River Falls / Kinnic Theater – 410 S. 3rd Street
_____________________________________________________________
Tomah, WI Sunday, Nov. 5th - 3:00PM
Knights of Columbus Hall - 202 E. Juneau St. 54660
_____________________________________________________________
Superior, WI Monday Nov. 6th - 6:30PM - cancelled
Middle School Cafeteria - 3626 Hammond Ave. 54880
_____________________________________________________________
Shawano, WI Tuesday, Nov. 7th - 6:30PM
Middle School LGI - 1050 S Union St. 54166
_____________________________________________________________
Waupaca, WI Wednesday, Nov. 8th - 6:30PM
Waupaca Middle School - 1149 Shoemaker Rd. 54981
_____________________________________________________________
Wautoma, WI Thursday, Nov. 9th - 6:30PM
Parkside School lower GYM - 300 S 16th Ave. 54982
_____________________________________________________________
Wausau WI Friday, Nov. 10th - 6:30PM
Wausau Elk's Lodge #248 - 414 Scott St 54403
____________________________________________________________
Ashwaubenon, WI Saturday Nov. 11th - 3:00PM
Parkview Middle School GYM - 955 Willard Dr. Green Bay 54304
_____________________________________________________________
Platteville, WI Sunday, Nov. 12th - 3:00PM
High School Gym - 710 E Madison St 53818
_____________________________________________________________
Marinette, WI Monday Nov. 13th - 6:30PM
UW Marinette – Herbert L. Williams Theatre – 750 W. Bay Shore Dr. 54143
_____________________________________________________________
Monroe, WI Tuesday, Nov. 14th - 6:30PM
Turner Hall of Monroe – 1217 17th Ave. 53566
_____________________________________________________________
Janesville, WI Wednesday, Nov. 15th - 6:30PM
Holiday Inn Express – 3100 Wellington Pl. 53546
_____________________________________________________________
Madison, WI Thursday, Nov. 16th - 6:30PM
Radisson Hotel Madison - 517 Grand Canyon Dr. 53719

JCI Wisconsin Jaycee magic show schedule